Faculty and Staff

NameDesignationEducational QualificationPhoto
Sanjay MehtaPrincipalMCA, B.Ed.
Viraj VoraVice PrincipalM.Sc, B.Ed.
Parimal ParmarSr. Section Co-Ordinator, PGT-EnglishM.A., B.Ed.
Priti SharmaPrimary Section Co-Ordinator, PRT-EnglishM.Com, B.Ed.
Kamran KhavraPre-Primary Section Co-Ordinator, TGTM.Sc, Diploma in Special Education
Krutva MankadPGTM.PEd.
Muktinath SinghPGTM.Sc, B.Ed
Nimesh KumarPGTBCA, M.A., B.Ed.
Rahul KumarPGTB.Tech (EEE), B.Ed
Vinayak SuradkarPGTM.Sc, B.Ed.
Aarti PathakTGTM.A., B.Ed.
Aaysabanu AnsariTGTB.Sc, B.Ed.
Alka ChawdaTGTM.Com, B.Ed.
Anwar HussainTGTM.A., B.Ed.
Hema MehtaTGTM.A., B.Ed.
Hitesh MaheshwariTGTB.A., B.Ped.
Hitesh SodhaTGTM.Sc;, B.Ed
Hitesh ThackerTGTB.A., B.Ed
Jyoti SamkariaTGTM.A., B.Ed.
Khalida SorathiyaTGTM.Sc. (IT), B.Ed.
Laxmi RajputTGTM.Sc, B.Ed.
Mamta SinghTGTM.A, B.Ed
Meeta NawaniTGTM.Sc, B.Ed
Mohan VaghelaTGTM.A, B.Ed
Parag SompuraTGTSangeet Shiksha Visharad, Specialisation in Music
Rashida HussainTGTB.Sc, B.Ed.
Sajitha GopalTGTM.Sc, B.Sc, B.Ed
Seema ModiTGTM.Sc, B.Ed
Shankar WarkhedeTGTB.Sc, M.Sc. (Computer)
Shefali SompuraTGTM.A., B.Ed.
Vandana ManglaniTGTM.A., B.Ed.
Vinod JoshiTGTM.A., B.Ed.
Vrushali VaishampayanTGTM.Sc, B.Ed.
Shrikant Kumar Thakur TGT M.A., B.Ed.
Minal BansidharTGT M.A., B.Ed.
Ajay Singh ChauhanPRTBand Certified Course, B.Tech.
Akanksha YadavPRTB.A., B.Ed.
Bhanupriya ChoudharyPRTB.A., B.Ed.
Bhavna PanchalPRTM.A., B.Ed.
Chandresh SolankiPRTB.Com, B.Ed.
Falguni OzaPRTB.Com, DECE
Geeta JoshiPRTB.Com, B.Ed.
Hiral ShahPRTM.Com, DEL.ED
Kanji SodhamPRTBA, PGDCA
Kruti BhattPRTBBA, MBA
Lalita SharmaPRTB.Com, B.Ed
Lipsa ParmarPRTM.A., M.Ed
Madhavi KelkarPRTB.Com, DECE
Milan SampatPRTB.Com, B.Ed
Namita LakhanpalPRTB.Tech
Nilam ThackerPRTB.Com, B.PEd.
Nital PrajapatiPRTM.A., B.Ed.
Pallavi VyasPRTMPA, B.Ed.
Parul GadhviPRTM.Com, B.Ed
Payal ParmarPRTA.T.D.
Pratima SutarPRTM.A., ECL.Ed.
Saranya ChandranPRTB.TECH, B.Ed.
Sasmita SahooPRTB.Sc, B.Ed.
Seema SugandhiPRTB.Sc, B.Ed.
Shikha GoswamiPRTB.A., B.Ed.
Sneha KhambhaliaPRTB.A., B.Ed.
Sony JacobPRTB.A, B.Ed.
Suvasini PatilPRTM.A., D.Ed.
Ved RavalPRTB.A., B.Ed.
Sanchita AgarwalPRTNTT, B.Ed.
Tulika Srivastava PRT M. Com, B. Ed.
Gauravi Gajendragadkar PRT M. Com, B. Ed.
Dhwani BuchPRTDiploma in Electronics and Communication, 
B.E. Electronics and Communication
Arti DavePRT MA, M.Com, B. Ed.
Abhilasha VaidyaPPRTB.A., B.Ed.
Beauty SinghPPRTM.A., B.Ed.
Harshali DharmadhikariPPRTMCM, ECC
Jayrekha ShethPPRTB.Sc
Komal MeshramPPRTDouble M.A, DECE
Nikita SundriyalPPRTM.A, B.Ed.
Renu RashmiPPRTB.TECH, D.LED
Rukshana KhojaPPRTB.E.
Somiya SinghPPRTMBA, B.Ed.
Shilpa ThankiAsst. TeacherBBM, BBA
Lalji MaheswariLab AttendantB.A., CPLT
Amrit SinghAdminB.A.
Arvind SoniAdminS.S.C.
Sanjeev JatAdminDiploma in Stores Management
Shakila BanuAdminB.Lib., M.Lib.
Suresh LimbachiyaAdminM.Lib, I.Sc
Tushar GajbhiyeAdminB.Com.
Amrut PatilSupport StaffB.A.
Dilip VaniyaSupport StaffH.S.C.
Manjuben JadavSupport Staff
Sanjay VaghelaSupport StaffITI
Viram VaniyaSupport StaffSSC
Vishnu SolankiSupport StaffSSC